Latest Tweets

02/03/2015
RT @youregood4agirl: Dublin G.A.A Star Sinéad Finnegan takes part in our survey! https://t.co/go7rvxVaE7 @ShinnFinn @dublinladiesg @LadiesF…
01/03/2015
Dublin Minors held out 2day versus Kildare to register their 2nd win in the LFC final score 1-12 to 1-06 #COYGIB link
01/03/2015
Good win for the Dubs U16's on Sat over Meath next up is an away fixture versus Kildare on Sun March 8th #COYGIB link
01/03/2015
Dub's U14's got their LFC campaign off to a perfect start with a fine win over Meath they play Longford next Mar 15th link
01/03/2015
RT @irishphysio: @dublinladiesg pleasure to work with the senior ladies today in Killarney. Great group of girls & management team. Good lu…
01/03/2015
RT @GAApics: Pics from @dublinladiesg v @meathladiesMLGF U14 Leinster Championship Game - link More to follow.. link
01/03/2015
RT @GAApics: Pics from @dublinladiesg v @meathladiesMLGF U16 Leinster Championship Game - link More to follow... link

Be Social!

Featured Videos view all

29/07/2014
Download the Breast Aware app today
15/07/2014
Can you be the Difference
01/07/2014
New AIG Advert

Latest Club & County Photos


Sunday 01st March, 2015
Under 12 One Team South
Croi Ro Naofa 1 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Crumlin
Under 16 Division 1
Parnells 4 - 6 vs 7 - 5 Ballinteer St Johns A
Under 14 Division 6 South
Ballinteer St Johns B 3 - 4 vs 2 - 8 Cuala B
Under 14 Division 2
Ballinteer St Johns A 2 - 3 vs 7 - 8 Skerries Harps
Ballyboden St Endas B 0 - 1 vs 3 - 3 Thomas Davis
Fingallians 3 - 6 vs 8 - 5 Castleknock A
Under 14 Division 1
Lucan Sarsfields 10 - 5 vs 10 - 4 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A
Saturday 28th February, 2015
Under 12 Two Teams
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 5 - 7 vs 10 - 9 Clontarf
Under 13 Division 2
Ballinteer St Johns A 5 - 8 vs 0 - 2 Cuala A
Under 13 Division 3
Ballyboden St Endas B 1 - 0 vs 3 - 5 Na Fianna B
Under 17 Division 3
Beann Eadair 6 - 5 vs 9 - 7 Naomh Olaf
Under 13 Division 5 North
Clontarf B 2 - 5 vs 4 - 5 St Oliver Plunketts
Under 13 Division 4
Erins Isle 7 - 5 vs 5 - 3 Man O War
Under 13 Division 1
Kilmacud Crokes A 2 - 9 vs 0 - 3 Ballyboden St Endas A
Lucan Sarsfields 8 - 13 vs 0 - 5 St Judes
Na Fianna A 1 - 4 vs 0 - 4 Castleknock A
Under 13 Division 2
O Tooles 6 - 4 vs 2 - 4 Clontarf A
Under 13 Division 5 North
O Dwyers 11 - 13 vs 0 - 1 St Brigids B
Under 18 Division 3
Scoil Ui Chonaill 1 - 10 vs 2 - 2 Ballyboden St Endas B
Under 13 Division 3
Skerries Harps 1 - 3 vs 10 - 11 Erin Go Bragh
Under 13 Division 1
St Brigids A 4 - 18 vs 0 - 4 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A
Under 13 Division 5 South
St Judes B 8 - 6 vs 3 - 4 Ballyboden St Endas C
Under 13 Division 2
St Oliver Plunketts 4 - 10 vs 0 - 1 Fingallians
Under 13 Division 4
St Vincents 0 - 4 vs 0 - 4 Whitehall Colmcille
Under 18 Division 5
Clontarf B 1 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Man O War
Under 13 Division 2
St Finians (S) 10 - 9 vs 3 - 5 St Sylvesters
Under 15 Division 4
Ballyboden St Endas A 2 - 2 vs 2 - 5 St Patricks Donabate
Under 15 Division 3
Beann Eadair 0 - 4 vs 4 - 5 Naomh Mearnog
Under 15 Division 4
Lucan Sarsfields 3 - 4 vs 3 - 8 Garristown
Saturday 31st January, 2015
Test 1
Samildanach - vs - Shankill
Clann Mhuire 1 - 6 vs 2 - 2 O Tooles
Saturday 06th December, 2014
Under 13 Division 6
Kilmacud Crokes C 1 - 10 vs 1 - 9 Craobh Chiaran
Under 15 Division 3
St Oliver Plunketts 2 - 9 vs 5 - 4 O Dwyers
Wednesday 03rd December, 2014
Adult Cup Division 2 knock out stages
St Sylvesters 5 - 4 vs 5 - 11 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Sunday 30th November, 2014
Junior G Adult Championship 2014, knockout stages
St Monicas 1 - 2 vs 1 - 7 St Judes B
Saturday 29th November, 2014
Under 13 Division 1
Lucan Sarsfields 2 - 6 vs 1 - 9 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A
Under 15 Division 3
St Oliver Plunketts 3 - 6 vs 3 - 5 Templeogue Synge Street
Adult League Division 1
Kilmacud Crokes - vs - Na Fianna
St Brigids - vs - Kilmacud Crokes
Tuesday 25th November, 2014
Under 14 Division 3
St Monicas 5 - 3 vs 5 - 9 Clontarf A
Sunday 23rd November, 2014
Junior G Adult Championship 2014, knockout stages
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B - vs - St Judes B
St Monicas 7 - 3 vs 5 - 3 Round Towers (L)
Saturday 22nd November, 2014
Under 13 Division 6
Na Fianna C 1 - 9 vs 2 - 6 St James Gaels
Under 13 Division 4
Kilmacud Crokes B - vs - O Dwyers
Under 13 Division 2
St Peregrines 2 - 8 vs 4 - 10 Skerries Harps
Under 13 Division 1
Lucan Sarsfields 3 - 5 vs 1 - 7 Cuala A
Saturday 15th November, 2014
Under 13 Division 6
Whitehall Colmcille - vs - Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Under 13 Division 1
Lucan Sarsfields 0 - 13 vs 2 - 11 Kilmacud Crokes A
Under 15 Division 2
Cuala A - vs - Naomh Mearnog
Friday 14th November, 2014
Junior E Adult Championship 2014 knockout stages
Ballinteer St Johns B 2 - 4 vs 6 - 10 Parnells B
Wednesday 12th November, 2014
Adult Cup Division 2 knock out stages
St Maurs 3 - 8 vs 6 - 9 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Sunday 09th November, 2014
Under 14 Division 5
Na Fianna C - vs - Ballyboden St Endas C
Under 16 Division 1
Kilmacud Crokes A - vs - O Tooles
Ballyboden St Endas A 4 - 14 vs 4 - 4 Kilmacud Crokes A
Under 18 D3 Shield Knockout Stages
Cuala A 3 - 7 vs 3 - 9 St Patricks Donabate
Adult Cup Division 2 knock out stages
St Sylvesters 0 - 1 vs 0 - 0 Ballinteer St Johns
Adult League Division 1
Ballyboden St Endas 3 - 8 vs 5 - 6 Kilmacud Crokes
Saturday 08th November, 2014
Under 13 Division 4
Naomh Mearnog - vs - Raheny A
Under 13 Division 1
Lucan Sarsfields 3 - 4 vs 2 - 9 Na Fianna A
Under 15 Division 4
Skerries Harps 1 - 5 vs 1 - 14 St Judes
Under 17 Division 3
Robert Emmets - vs - Raheny A
Under 18 D4 Championship Knockout Stages
Lucan Sarsfields 4 - 9 vs 1 - 8 Thomas Davis
Friday 07th November, 2014
Under 18 D3 Championship Knockout Stages
Na Fianna B 5 - 8 vs 3 - 8 Clontarf A
Sunday 02nd November, 2014
Under 12 One Team
Croi Ro Naofa 4 - 4 vs 6 - 4 Cuala A
Under 18 D1 Championship Knockout Stages
Kilmacud Crokes A 5 - 7 vs 1 - 11 Ballyboden St Endas A
Adult Cup Division 8 knock out stages
St Patricks Donabate 2 - 7 vs 1 - 8 Stars of Erin
Adult League Division 2
St Maurs 0 - 9 vs 6 - 15 Clontarf
view all results here

Monday 02nd March, 2015
Under 18 Division 2
19:30 Clontarf A vs Round Towers (C) Andrew McAllister St Annes No 34
Test 1
14:00 St Brigids B vs Adamstown TBC Russell Park
Wednesday 04th March, 2015
Test 3
18:30 Clann Mhuire vs St James Gaels TBC The Naul
18:30 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Cuala B TBC Pairc De Burca
18:30 Raheny vs Man O War TBC St Annes No 10
18:30 Whitehall Colmcille vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Cloghran
Saturday 07th March, 2015
Under 13 Division 5 North
12:00 St Monicas vs Na Fianna C Patricia Grehan Edenmore
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Castleknock A vs Templeogue Synge Street Peter Cummins Porterstown Park
13:30 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Naomh Olaf PJ Murray Ringsend
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Clontarf A vs Scoil Ui Chonaill Peter Trimble St Annes No 34
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Cuala A vs Beann Eadair Gerry McGough Meadowvale
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Fingallians vs St Brigids A Andrew McAllister Lawless Park
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Erins Isle Reg Harbron Kilboggett Park
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Garristown vs St Sylvesters Finbarr Shanahan Garristown
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Kilmacud Crokes B vs St Marys Saggart Derek Oman Pairc De Burca
13:30 Man O War vs Clontarf B Derek Greene Man O War
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Na Fianna A vs St Maurs Michelle Keating St Mobhi Road
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Naomh Barrog vs Skerries Harps Gary Boyce Pairc Barrog
13:30 Naomh Mearnog vs St Margarets Orla McCormack Portmarnock
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Samildanach vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels Aisling Mahony 12th Lock
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 St Patricks Donabate vs Lucan Sarsfields George McAllister Donabate
13:30 Trinity Gaels vs Na Fianna B Philip Cullen Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Ballinteer St Johns A Home Club Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Ballyboughal vs Round Towers (L) Home Club Ballyboughal
14:00 Beann Eadair vs St Sylvesters Home Club Howth
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Castleknock A vs St Peregrines Home Club Porterstown Park
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Clontarf A vs St Patricks Donabate Home Club St Annes No 34
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Cuala A vs Ballyboden St Endas A Home Club Meadowvale
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Cuala A vs Ballyboden St Endas A Home Club Meadowvale
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Erins Isle vs St Vincents Home Club Finglas
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Fingal Ravens vs Clann Mhuire Home Club Rolestown
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A Home Club Pairc De Burca
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A Home Club Pairc De Burca
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy Home Club 12th Lock
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Man O War vs Fingallians Home Club Man O War
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 Na Fianna A vs Naomh Barrog Home Club St Mobhi Road
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Na Fianna A vs St Brigids A Home Club St Mobhi Road
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Parnells vs Naomh Mearnog Home Club Chanel
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 Parnells vs Scoil Ui Chonaill Home Club Chanel
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Raheny A vs Clontarf A Home Club St Annes No 10
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Round Towers (C) vs Naomh Olaf Home Club Clondalkin
14:00 Stars of Erin vs St James Gaels Home Club Glencullen
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 St Judes vs Naomh Olaf Home Club Tymon North
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 St Maurs vs Skerries Harps Home Club Rush
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 St Monicas vs Craobh Chiaran Home Club Edenmore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Thomas Davis vs Templeogue Synge Street Home Club Kiltipper Road
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Scoil Ui Chonaill Robbie Glennon Marley Park
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Lucan Sarsfields Keith Tighe Cherryfield
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Naomh Barrog Anthony Clinton Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas C vs St Marys Saggart Jonny Jackson Cherryfield
Under 18 Division 1
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Templeogue Synge Street Keith Tighe Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 Castleknock A vs Clontarf A Ronald Malone Porterstown Park
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Castleknock A vs St Brigids A Anthony Clinton Somerton
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Naomh Mearnog PJ Murray Ringsend
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Clontarf A vs St Finians (S) Peter Trimble St Annes No 34
15:00 Cuala A vs O Tooles Gerry McGough Meadowvale
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 Cuala A vs St Brigids A Gerry McGough Meadowvale
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Beann Eadair Nathan Browne Hunters Run Park
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Fingallians vs Ballinteer St Johns A Kellie Brown Lawless Park
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Clontarf B Stephen Harbron Kilboggett Park
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Kilmacud Crokes A Tony Lennon Kilboggett Park
Under 18 Division 1
15:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Na Fianna A Senan Finucane Kilboggett Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Beann Eadair Angela Gallagher Westmanstown
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Garristown vs Clontarf B Finbarr Shanahan Garristown
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Ballyboden St Endas B Aisling Whitely Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Stars of Erin Darragh Quinn 12th Lock
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Man O War vs Round Towers (L) Derek Greene Man O War
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Man O War vs Trinity Gaels Yvonne Campbell Man O War
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Na Fianna B vs St Maurs Sinead Comerford Collinstown Lane
Under 18 Division 4
15:00 Na Fianna B vs Thomas Davis Michelle Keating St Mobhi Road
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Olaf vs Kilmacud Crokes A Seamus Farrelly Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Olaf vs Skerries Harps Siobhan Woods Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 Round Towers (C) vs Parnells Billy O Connell Clondalkin
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Skerries Harps vs Lucan Sarsfields Liam Prout Skerries
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 St Brigids B vs Fingallians Thomas Hoban Russell Park
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 St James Gaels vs St Judes B Dave McCabe Iveagh Grounds
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 St Judes vs Na Fianna A Jason Corcoran Tymon North
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 St Maurs vs O Tooles Derek Greene Rush
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs O Dwyers Olwen Carey Martin Savage Park
Under 18 Division 4
15:00 St Peregrines vs Robert Emmets Louise Mahony Blakestown
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Sylvesters vs St Oliver Plunketts Philip Cullen Broomfield
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 St Sylvesters vs St Patricks Donabate Thomas Moore Broomfield
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Trinity Gaels vs Erin Go Bragh Philip Cullen Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Westmanstown Gaels vs St Vincents Derek Oman Westmanstown Gaels
15:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs Erins Isle Holly Prior Cloghran
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Ballymun Kickhams vs St Marys Saggart Meabh Shine Pairc Ciceam
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Beann Eadair vs Ballinteer St Johns A Emily Lacey Howth
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Castleknock A vs Lucan Sarsfields Thomas Hoban Porterstown Park
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Cuala A vs Ballyboden St Endas A Ciaran Pollock Meadowvale
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Trinity Gaels Niall Madden Hunters Run Park
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Fingallians vs Skerries Harps Fionnuala Sheridan Lawless Park
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Clontarf A Aoife Doran Kilboggett Park
17:00 Na Fianna A vs St Brigids A Michelle Keating Collinstown Lane
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Naomh Fionnbarra vs Shankill Ruth Gillen Pope John Paul Park II
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Naomh Olaf vs St Oliver Plunketts Yvonne Campbell Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 O Tooles vs Garristown Aisling Whitely Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Raheny A vs Kilmacud Crokes A Liana harte St Annes No 10
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 St Judes vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels Shauna Kampff Tymon North
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 St Monicas vs Thomas Davis Yvonne Campbell Edenmore
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 St Sylvesters vs St Maurs Aoife O'Reilly TG Broomfield
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs Templeogue Synge Street Sinead Comerford Cloghran
Test 1
14:00 Bray Emmets vs Adamstown TBC Bray
14:00 Clann Mhuire vs Samildanach TBC The Naul
14:00 Skerries Harps vs O Tooles TBC Skerries
14:00 St Brigids B vs Shankill TBC Russell Park
Sunday 08th March, 2015
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Ballyboden St Endas C vs Croi Ro Naofa David Murphy Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Castleknock A vs Ballinteer St Johns A Angela Gallagher Porterstown Park
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Clontarf B vs Skerries Harps Orla McCormack St Annes No 34
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Cuala B vs Ballymun Kickhams Pat Murphy Meadowvale
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Cuala A vs St Sylvesters Gerry McGough Meadowvale
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Erins Isle vs Raheny A Michelle Keating Finglas
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Fingallians vs Ballyboden St Endas B Andrew McAllister Lawless Park
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Ballyboden St Endas A Keith Tighe Kilboggett Park
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Kilmacud Crokes C vs Ballinteer St Johns B Eugene Murphy Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Lucan Sarsfields Robbie Glennon Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Man O War vs Bray Emmets Joe Dromgoole Man O War
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Na Fianna B vs Fingal Ravens Peter Trimble St Mobhi Road
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Naomh Barrog vs St Brigids A Gary Boyce Pairc Barrog
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 O Dwyers vs Naomh Mearnog John Goulding Bremore Park
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Round Towers (L) vs Raheny B Ollie Lawless Lusk
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Skerries Harps vs Parnells Finbarr Shanahan Skerries
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 St Annes vs Erin Go Bragh Daren Malone Boharnabrenna
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 St Marks vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley B Mick O Flaherty McGee Park
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Kilmacud Crokes B JP Carroll Martin Savage Park
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 St Patricks Donabate vs St Judes Derek McKittrick Donabate
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 St Peregrines vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy Tom Casserly Blakestown
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs Scoil Ui Chonaill David Fitzgerald Bushy Park
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Thomas Davis vs Clontarf A Reg Harbron Kiltipper Road
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 Trinity Gaels vs Round Towers (C) Brian Moore Drumnigh-Donaghmede
13:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs Craobh Chiaran Derek Greene Cloghran
Under 12 Two Teams
15:00 Cuala vs Ballyboden St Endas B Rachel Gallagher Meadowvale
16:00 Ballyboden St Endas vs Na Fianna Louise Keenan Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 4
16:00 Ballyboden St Endas C vs Skerries Harps TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Beann Eadair A vs Ballyboughal Patricia Grehan Howth
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Castleknock vs Clontarf Fionnuala Sheridan Porterstown Park
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Erins Isle vs Fingal Ravens Matthew Waters Finglas
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley vs Ballinteer St Johns Kate Barr Kilboggett Park
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Croi Ro Naofa Aoife Doran Kilboggett Park
16:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Crumlin Lara Hutchinson Pairc De Burca
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Na Fianna B vs Lucan Sarsfields Michelle Keating Collinstown Lane
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Naomh Barrog vs Naomh Mearnog Meabh Shine Pairc Barrog
16:00 Raheny vs Parnells Thomas Hoban St Annes No 10
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Robert Emmets vs Lucan Sarsfields B Claire King Greentrees Park
16:00 Round Towers (C) vs Naomh Olaf Rachael Carr Clondalkin
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Round Towers (L) vs Scoil Ui Chonaill Aoife O'Reilly TG Lusk
16:00 Skerries Harps vs St Brigids Peter Rooney Skerries
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 St Annes vs St Marks Lauren Carroll Boharnabrenna
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 St Judes vs St Patricks Donabate Shauna Kampff Tymon North
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 St Maurs vs St Finians (S) Yvonne Campbell Rush
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 St Peregrines vs Clontarf B Sinead Comerford Blakestown
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Thomas Davis vs Templogue Synge Street Ciaran Pollock Kiltipper Road
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Trinity Gaels vs St Vincents A Liana harte Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Ballinteer St Johns B vs St Monicas Robbie Glennon Marley Park
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Na Fianna A Stephen Harbron Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Clontarf B vs St Finians (N) George McAllister St Annes No 34
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Craobh Chiaran vs Croi Ro Naofa Laurence Groome Clonshaugh
16:30 Fingal Ravens vs O Tooles Antoin Keating Rolestown
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Robert Emmets vs St Marks Craig Curtis Greentrees Park
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 St Judes vs Templeogue Synge Street Lee Moroney Tymon North
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 St Peters vs Man O War Aisling Mahony 12th Lock
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Whitehall Colmcille vs Na Fianna B Damien Burnett Cloghran
Wednesday 11th March, 2015
Test 3
18:30 Man O War vs Cuala B TBC Man O War
18:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Clann Mhuire TBC Clontarf Road
18:30 St James Gaels vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Iveagh Grounds
18:30 Whitehall Colmcille vs Raheny TBC Cloghran
Saturday 14th March, 2015
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Beann Eadair vs Naomh Barrog TBC Howth
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Fingallians TBC Ringsend
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Clontarf B vs Samildanach TBC St Annes No 34
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Erins Isle vs Clontarf A TBC Finglas
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Man O War TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Lucan Sarsfields vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC 12th Lock
13:30 Na Fianna B vs Garristown TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Naomh Mearnog vs Cuala A TBC Portmarnock
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Naomh Olaf vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Na Fianna A TBC Clontarf Road
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 St Brigids A vs Castleknock A TBC Russell Park
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 St Margarets vs Skerries Harps TBC St Margarets
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 St Marys Saggart vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Saggart
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 St Maurs vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Rush
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 St Sylvesters vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Broomfield
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Clontarf A TBC Marley Park
Under 18 Division 1
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Naomh Olaf TBC Cherryfield
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Beann Eadair vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Howth
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Beann Eadair vs Na Fianna B TBC Howth
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Castleknock A vs Naomh Olaf TBC Porterstown Park
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 Clontarf A vs Cuala A TBC St Annes No 34
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Clontarf B vs St Brigids B TBC St Annes No 34
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Erins Isle vs St Vincents TBC Finglas
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Fingallians vs Garristown TBC Lawless Park
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Man O War TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs St Judes TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC 12th Lock
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Castleknock A TBC 12th Lock
15:00 Na Fianna A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Na Fianna C vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 18 Division 4
15:00 Na Fianna B vs St Peregrines TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Barrog vs Skerries Harps TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Trinity Gaels TBC Portmarnock
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 O Tooles vs Round Towers (C) TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 O Dwyers vs St Monicas TBC Bremore Park
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 O Tooles vs St Sylvesters TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 Parnells vs St Maurs TBC Chanel
Under 18 Division 4
15:00 Robert Emmets vs St Finians (S) TBC Greentrees Park
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Round Towers (L) vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Lusk
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs St Sylvesters TBC Clontarf Road
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Skerries Harps vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Skerries
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Stars of Erin vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC Glencullen
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 St Brigids A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Russell Park
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 St Brigids A vs Castleknock A TBC Russell Park
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Finians (S) vs Fingallians TBC River Valley
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 St James Gaels vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Iveagh Grounds
15:00 St Marys Saggart vs St Judes B TBC Saggart
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 St Maurs vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Rush
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Cuala A TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Donabate
Under 18 Division 1
15:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Bushy Park
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Trinity Gaels vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
15:00 Westmanstown Gaels vs Man O War TBC Westmanstown Gaels
Test 1
14:00 Adamstown vs Skerries Harps TBC Adamstown
14:00 O Tooles vs Bray Emmets TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
14:00 Samildanach vs St Brigids B TBC 12th Lock
14:00 Shankill vs Clann Mhuire TBC 12th Lock
Sunday 15th March, 2015
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Ballyboden St Endas C vs Cuala B TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
13:00 Ballymun Kickhams vs Kilmacud Crokes C TBC Pairc Ciceam
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Clontarf A vs Skerries Harps TBC St Annes No 34
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 Craobh Chiaran vs Ballyboughal TBC Clonshaugh
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Croi Ro Naofa vs Ballinteer St Johns B TBC Killinarden Park
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Fingal Ravens vs Raheny B TBC Rolestown
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Trinity Gaels TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Na Fianna B vs Clontarf B TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Raheny A vs Bray Emmets TBC St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 Round Towers (C) vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Clondalkin
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Clontarf Road
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Skerries Harps vs Round Towers (L) TBC Skerries
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 St Judes vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Tymon North
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Na Fianna B TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
16:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Castleknock TBC Ringsend
16:00 Clontarf B vs Cuala TBC St Annes No 30
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Crumlin vs Naomh Olaf TBC Pearse Park
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Fingal Ravens vs St Brigids B TBC Rolestown
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Lucan Sarsfields B TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Kilmacud Crokes vs Ballinteer St Johns TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Croi Ro Naofa TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Na Fianna vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Naomh Barrog vs Skerries Harps TBC Pairc Barrog
16:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Portmarnock
16:00 Parnells vs Trinity Gaels TBC Chanel
16:00 Raheny vs Round Towers (L) TBC St Annes No 10
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Robert Emmets vs St Annes TBC Greentrees Park
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 St Finians (S) vs Fingallians TBC River Valley
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 St Judes vs Clontarf TBC Tymon North
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 St Marks vs Thomas Davis TBC McGee Park
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 St Maurs vs Erins Isle TBC Rush
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 St Peregrines vs Ballyboden St Endas TBC Blakestown
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 St Vincents A vs Ballyboughal TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Templogue Synge Street vs Round Towers (C) TBC Bushy Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas C vs Fingal Ravens TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Clontarf A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC St Annes No 34
16:30 Fingallians vs Parnells TBC Lawless Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs St Sylvesters TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Man O War vs Craobh Chiaran TBC Man O War
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Na Fianna A vs O Dwyers TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Naomh Barrog vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 O Tooles vs St Peters TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Raheny A TBC Clontarf Road
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 St Annes vs Skerries Harps TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 St Brigids A vs Cuala A TBC Russell Park
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 St Finians (N) vs Robert Emmets TBC Newcastle
16:30 St James Gaels vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Iveagh Grounds
16:30 St Marks vs Clontarf B TBC McGee Park
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 St Monicas vs St Judes TBC Edenmore
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 St Peregrines vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Blakestown
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Ballinteer St Johns B TBC Bushy Park
Wednesday 18th March, 2015
Test 3
18:30 Clann Mhuire vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC The Naul
18:30 Cuala B vs St James Gaels TBC Meadowvale
18:30 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Man O War TBC Pairc De Burca
18:30 Raheny vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC St Annes No 10
Saturday 21st March, 2015
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Ballyboden St Endas A vs St Sylvesters TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Beann Eadair vs St Margarets TBC Howth
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Clontarf A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC St Annes No 34
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Clontarf B vs St Marys Saggart TBC St Annes No 34
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Cuala A vs Naomh Barrog TBC Meadowvale
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Fingallians vs Castleknock A TBC Lawless Park
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Westmanstown
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Garristown vs Trinity Gaels TBC Garristown
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Man O War vs Samildanach TBC Man O War
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Na Fianna A vs Erins Isle TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Skerries Harps vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Skerries
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 St Brigids A vs Naomh Olaf TBC Russell Park
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 St Patricks Donabate vs Na Fianna B TBC Donabate
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Bushy Park
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Marley Park
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Bray Emmets vs Round Towers (C) TBC Bray
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs St Judes TBC Ringsend
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Clann Mhuire vs Beann Eadair TBC The Naul
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Clontarf A vs Na Fianna A TBC St Annes No 34
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Clontarf A vs St Maurs TBC St Annes No 34
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 Craobh Chiaran vs Na Fianna A TBC Clonshaugh
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Fingallians vs Castleknock A TBC Lawless Park
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Cuala A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Cuala A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 Naomh Barrog vs Parnells TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Erins Isle TBC Portmarnock
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Naomh Olaf vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Naomh Olaf vs Stars of Erin TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Round Towers (L) vs Fingal Ravens TBC Lusk
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs St Monicas TBC Clontarf Road
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Skerries Harps vs St Vincents TBC Skerries
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 St James Gaels vs Thomas Davis TBC Iveagh Grounds
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 St Marys Saggart vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Saggart
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Man O War TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Parnells TBC Donabate
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 St Peregrines vs Raheny A TBC Blakestown
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 St Sylvesters vs Ballyboughal TBC Broomfield
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Bushy Park
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Naomh Barrog TBC Marley Park
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Na Fianna A TBC Cherryfield
15:00 Castleknock A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Somerton
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 Castleknock A vs Parnells TBC Porterstown Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Ringsend
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Clontarf B vs Round Towers (L) TBC St Annes No 34
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Clontarf A vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC St Annes No 34
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 Cuala A vs O Tooles TBC Meadowvale
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Cuala A vs St Finians (S) TBC Meadowvale
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Erins Isle vs Westmanstown Gaels TBC Finglas
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Fingallians vs O Tooles TBC Lawless Park
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 18 Division 1
15:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Castleknock A TBC Westmanstown
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Garristown vs O Dwyers TBC Garristown
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs St Maurs TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC 12th Lock
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Man O War vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Man O War
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Man O War vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Man O War
Under 18 Division 1
15:00 Na Fianna A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Na Fianna B vs Skerries Harps TBC Collinstown Lane
15:00 Naomh Olaf vs Beann Eadair TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 Skerries Harps vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Skerries
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 St Brigids A vs Clontarf A TBC Russell Park
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 St Brigids B vs Na Fianna C TBC Russell Park
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 St Judes B vs Stars of Erin TBC Tymon North
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 St Judes vs St Brigids A TBC Tymon North
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 St Marys Saggart vs St James Gaels TBC Saggart
Under 18 Division 2
15:00 St Maurs vs Round Towers (C) TBC Rush
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Fingallians TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Donabate
Under 18 Division 4
15:00 St Peregrines vs St Finians (S) TBC Blakestown
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Sylvesters vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Broomfield
Under 18 Division 3
15:00 St Sylvesters vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Broomfield
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 St Vincents vs Trinity Gaels TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 18 Division 4
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Robert Emmets TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Trinity Gaels vs Beann Eadair TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Cuala A TBC Marley Park
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Clontarf A vs Castleknock A TBC St Annes No 34
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Shankill TBC Westmanstown
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Garristown vs St Marys Saggart TBC Garristown
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Pairc De Burca
17:00 Na Fianna A vs Raheny A TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Skerries Harps vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Skerries
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 St Brigids A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Russell Park
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 St Maurs vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Rush
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 St Monicas vs O Tooles TBC Edenmore
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 St Sylvesters vs St Judes TBC Broomfield
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 St Vincents vs Naomh Olaf TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
17:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs Beann Eadair TBC Bushy Park
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Thomas Davis vs Fingallians TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Trinity Gaels vs Naomh Fionnbarra TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Sunday 22nd March, 2015
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Marley Park
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Thomas Davis TBC Marley Park
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Thomas Davis TBC Marley Park
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Beann Eadair vs St Maurs TBC Howth
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Castleknock A vs Beann Eadair TBC Porterstown Park
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Castleknock A vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Porterstown Park
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs St Judes TBC Ringsend
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs St Marys Saggart TBC Ringsend
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Cuala A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Meadowvale
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Cuala A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Meadowvale
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Cuala A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Meadowvale
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Cuala A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs St Vincents TBC Westmanstown
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Garristown vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Garristown
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs St Marys Saggart TBC 12th Lock
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs Clontarf A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs Raheny A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs Raheny A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs St Brigids A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Trinity Gaels TBC Portmarnock
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Naomh Olaf vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 O Tooles vs Erins Isle TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 O Tooles vs Naomh Barrog TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Parnells vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Chanel
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Round Towers (C) vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Clondalkin
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Round Towers (L) vs St Vincents TBC Lusk
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Annes vs Round Towers (C) TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Stars of Erin vs St Judes TBC Glencullen
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 St Brigids A vs Clontarf A TBC Russell Park
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Finians (S) vs Skerries Harps TBC River Valley
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 St Marks vs Naomh Olaf TBC McGee Park
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Maurs vs Skerries Harps TBC Rush
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Sylvesters vs Fingallians TBC Broomfield
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs St Vincents TBC Cloghran
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Ballinteer St Johns B vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC Marley Park
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Ballymun Kickhams vs Croi Ro Naofa TBC Pairc Ciceam
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Castleknock A vs Parnells TBC Porterstown Park
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Clontarf B vs Round Towers (L) TBC St Annes No 34
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Cuala A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Meadowvale
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Cuala B vs Kilmacud Crokes C TBC Meadowvale
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Erins Isle vs St Peregrines TBC Finglas
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Fingallians vs Clontarf A TBC Lawless Park
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Man O War TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Na Fianna A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Naomh Barrog vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Raheny B vs Na Fianna B TBC St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs St Judes TBC Clontarf Road
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Skerries Harps vs Fingal Ravens TBC Skerries
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 St Annes vs O Dwyers TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 St Brigids A vs Bray Emmets TBC Russell Park
13:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Raheny A TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Donabate
13:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Bushy Park
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Thomas Davis vs Skerries Harps TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley B TBC Cloghran
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Ballyboughal vs Fingal Ravens TBC Ballyboughal
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Clontarf vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley TBC St Annes No 30
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Croi Ro Naofa vs Robert Emmets TBC Killinarden Park
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Fingallians vs Beann Eadair A TBC Lawless Park
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 Kilmacud Crokes vs Clontarf B TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 Round Towers (L) vs St Maurs TBC Lusk
16:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Parnells TBC Clontarf Road
16:00 Skerries Harps vs Trinity Gaels TBC Skerries
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 St Annes vs Crumlin TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 12 One Team North
16:00 St Brigids vs St Finians (S) TBC Russell Park
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 St Marks vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley B TBC McGee Park
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Ballinteer St Johns TBC Donabate
Under 12 One Team South
16:00 Thomas Davis vs St Judes B TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Craobh Chiaran vs O Tooles TBC Clonshaugh
16:30 Croi Ro Naofa vs Man O War TBC Killinarden Park
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Na Fianna B vs St James Gaels TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Naomh Mearnog vs St Brigids A TBC Portmarnock
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Robert Emmets vs Clontarf B TBC Greentrees Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 St Peters vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC 12th Lock
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Whitehall Colmcille vs St Marks TBC Cloghran
Wednesday 25th March, 2015
Test 3
19:00 Man O War vs St James Gaels TBC Man O War
19:00 Raheny vs Clann Mhuire TBC St Annes No 10
19:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Clontarf Road
19:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs Cuala B TBC Cloghran
Saturday 28th March, 2015
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Castleknock A vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Porterstown Park
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Erins Isle vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Finglas
13:30 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Na Fianna A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Clontarf B TBC Westmanstown
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Na Fianna B vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Naomh Barrog vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Naomh Olaf vs Fingallians TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Samildanach vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC 12th Lock
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs St Maurs TBC Clontarf Road
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Skerries Harps vs Beann Eadair TBC Skerries
13:30 St Margarets vs Cuala A TBC St Margarets
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 St Marys Saggart vs Man O War TBC Saggart
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 St Sylvesters vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Broomfield
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs St Brigids A TBC Bushy Park
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Trinity Gaels vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas C vs St James Gaels TBC Cherryfield
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs St Judes TBC Cherryfield
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Ballymun Kickhams vs Clontarf B TBC Pairc Ciceam
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Beann Eadair vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Howth
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Beann Eadair vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Howth
15:00 Castleknock A vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Porterstown Park
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Castleknock A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Somerton
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Clontarf A vs St Sylvesters TBC St Annes No 34
15:00 Fingallians vs Cuala A TBC Lawless Park
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Garristown vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Garristown
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Na Fianna B TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Trinity Gaels TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Na Fianna C vs Clontarf B TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Na Fianna A vs St Brigids A TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Olaf vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Olaf vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 O Dwyers vs Fingallians TBC Bremore Park
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 O Tooles vs St Finians (S) TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 18 Division 5
15:00 Round Towers (L) vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley B TBC Lusk
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Stars of Erin vs St Marys Saggart TBC Glencullen
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 St Brigids B vs St Monicas TBC Russell Park
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 St Judes B vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Tymon North
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 St Maurs vs Skerries Harps TBC Rush
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 St Vincents vs Man O War TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
15:00 Trinity Gaels vs Erins Isle TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
15:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs Westmanstown Gaels TBC Cloghran
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
16:30 Fingallians vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Lawless Park
16:30 Parnells vs Clontarf A TBC Chanel
Sunday 29th March, 2015
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Ballinteer St Johns B vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Marley Park
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Thomas Davis TBC Marley Park
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Na Fianna A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Man O War TBC Ringsend
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Clontarf A vs Castleknock A TBC St Annes No 34
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Croi Ro Naofa vs Cuala B TBC Killinarden Park
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 Erin Go Bragh vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Fingal Ravens vs Clontarf B TBC Rolestown
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Ballyboughal TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Cuala A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00 Kilmacud Crokes C vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Division 1
13:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs St Sylvesters TBC 12th Lock
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Naomh Barrog vs Erins Isle TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Portmarnock
13:00 O Dwyers vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Bremore Park
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Parnells vs Fingallians TBC Chanel
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 Raheny A vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Raheny B vs Skerries Harps TBC St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 Round Towers (C) vs Craobh Chiaran TBC Clondalkin
Under 14 Division 6 North
13:00 Round Towers (L) vs Na Fianna B TBC Lusk
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Skerries Harps vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Skerries
Under 14 Division 3
13:00 St Brigids A vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Russell Park
Under 14 Division 4
13:00 St Judes vs St Annes TBC Tymon North
Under 14 Division 5
13:00 St Marks vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC McGee Park
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Ballinteer St Johns B vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Marley Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas C vs Craobh Chiaran TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Cuala A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Clontarf B vs Na Fianna B TBC St Annes No 34
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs St Peters TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Na Fianna A vs Naomh Mearnog TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Naomh Barrog vs St Judes TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 O Tooles vs Croi Ro Naofa TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
16:30 Skerries Harps vs St Sylvesters TBC Skerries
16:30 St Annes vs Fingal Ravens TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 St Brigids A vs St Peregrines TBC Russell Park
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 St Finians (N) vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Newcastle
16:30 St James Gaels vs Robert Emmets TBC Iveagh Grounds
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 St Monicas vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Edenmore
16:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Raheny A TBC Bushy Park
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Beann Eadair A vs St Vincents A TBC Howth
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Castleknock vs Ballyboden St Endas TBC Porterstown Park
17:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley TBC Ringsend
17:00 Clontarf B vs Na Fianna TBC St Annes No 30
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Crumlin vs Thomas Davis TBC Pearse Park
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Cuala vs Ballinteer St Johns TBC Meadowvale
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Erins Isle vs Ballyboughal TBC Finglas
17:00 Fingallians vs St Maurs TBC Lawless Park
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Lucan Sarsfields B vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC 12th Lock
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Naomh Barrog vs St Brigids TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Naomh Olaf vs Croi Ro Naofa TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Parnells vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Chanel
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Robert Emmets vs St Marks TBC Greentrees Park
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Round Towers (L) vs Skerries Harps TBC Lusk
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 St Annes vs Round Towers (C) TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 St Finians (S) vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC River Valley
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 St Peregrines vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Somerton
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Templogue Synge Street vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley B TBC Bushy Park
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Trinity Gaels vs Fingal Ravens TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Monday 30th March, 2015
Under 18 Division 3
18:30 Ballyboden St Endas B vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 18 Division 2
18:30 Clontarf A vs St Maurs TBC St Annes No 34
Under 18 Division 1
18:30 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 18 Division 3
18:30 Lucan Sarsfields vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC 12th Lock
18:30 Naomh Barrog vs St Sylvesters TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 18 Division 2
18:30 O Tooles vs Castleknock A TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
18:30 Parnells vs Cuala A TBC Chanel
Under 18 Division 4
18:30 Robert Emmets vs Na Fianna B TBC Greentrees Park
Under 18 Division 2
18:30 Round Towers (C) vs St Brigids A TBC Clondalkin
Under 18 Division 3
18:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Skerries Harps TBC Clontarf Road
Under 18 Division 4
18:30 St Finians (S) vs Thomas Davis TBC River Valley
Under 18 Division 1
18:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Na Fianna A TBC Bushy Park
Wednesday 01st April, 2015
Under 15 Division 2
18:30 St Brigids A vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Russell Park
Test 3
19:00 Clann Mhuire vs Man O War TBC The Naul
19:00 Cuala B vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Meadowvale
19:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Pairc De Burca
19:00 St James Gaels vs Raheny TBC Iveagh Grounds
Wednesday 08th April, 2015
Under 14 Division 2
13:00 Parnells vs Clontarf A TBC Chanel
Test 3
19:00 Clann Mhuire vs Cuala B TBC The Naul
19:00 Raheny vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC St Annes No 10
19:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Man O War TBC Clontarf Road
19:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs St James Gaels TBC Cloghran
Friday 10th April, 2015
Under 14 Division 6 South
18:45 Ballinteer St Johns B vs Kilmacud Crokes C TBC Marley Park
Under 14 Division 1
18:45 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 14 Division 6 South
18:45 Ballymun Kickhams vs Cuala B TBC Pairc Ciceam
Under 14 Division 3
18:45 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Raheny A TBC Ringsend
Under 14 Division 2
18:45 Clontarf A vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC St Annes No 34
Under 14 Division 6 South
18:45 Croi Ro Naofa vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC Killinarden Park
Under 14 Division 4
18:45 Erin Go Bragh vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 14 Division 3
18:45 Erins Isle vs Bray Emmets TBC Finglas
Under 14 Division 6 North
18:45 Fingal Ravens vs Na Fianna B TBC Rolestown
Under 14 Division 5
18:45 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Round Towers (C) TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 14 Division 1
18:45 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs St Sylvesters TBC Kilboggett Park
18:45 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Na Fianna A TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Division 3
18:45 Naomh Barrog vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 14 Division 4
18:45 Naomh Mearnog vs St Judes TBC Portmarnock
18:45 O Dwyers vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Bremore Park
Under 14 Division 2
18:45 Parnells vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Chanel
Under 14 Division 6 North
18:45 Raheny B vs Round Towers (L) TBC St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 2
18:45 Skerries Harps vs Castleknock A TBC Skerries
Under 14 Division 6 North
18:45 Skerries Harps vs Clontarf B TBC Skerries
Under 14 Division 4
18:45 St Annes vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 14 Division 3
18:45 St Brigids A vs Man O War TBC Russell Park
Under 14 Division 5
18:45 St Marks vs Craobh Chiaran TBC McGee Park
Under 14 Division 3
18:45 St Peregrines vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Blakestown
Under 14 Division 2
18:45 Thomas Davis vs Fingallians TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 14 Division 5
18:45 Trinity Gaels vs Ballyboughal TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Saturday 11th April, 2015
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
13:00 Parnells vs Craobh Chiaran TBC Chanel
13:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Naomh Barrog TBC Clontarf Road
13:00 St Monicas vs Na Fianna A TBC Edenmore
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Beann Eadair vs Cuala A TBC Howth
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Clontarf A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC St Annes No 34
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Clontarf B vs Man O War TBC St Annes No 34
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Erins Isle vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Finglas
13:30 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs St Maurs TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Samildanach TBC Westmanstown
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Garristown vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Garristown
13:30 Na Fianna B vs St Sylvesters TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Naomh Olaf vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Skerries Harps vs Naomh Barrog TBC Skerries
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 St Brigids A vs Fingallians TBC Russell Park
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 St Margarets vs Naomh Mearnog TBC St Margarets
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 St Marys Saggart vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Saggart
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Castleknock A TBC Bushy Park
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Trinity Gaels vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Ballyboughal vs Fingal Ravens TBC Ballyboughal
14:00 Beann Eadair vs Round Towers (L) TBC Howth
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Castleknock A vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Porterstown Park
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Cuala A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Meadowvale
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Cuala A vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Meadowvale
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Erins Isle vs Skerries Harps TBC Finglas
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Naomh Olaf TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs St James Gaels TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Na Fianna A vs St Peregrines TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Parnells vs Clontarf A TBC Chanel
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Raheny A vs Fingallians TBC St Annes No 10
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Stars of Erin vs Bray Emmets TBC Glencullen
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 St Brigids A vs Clontarf A TBC Russell Park
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00 St Judes vs St Marys Saggart TBC Tymon North
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 St Maurs vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Rush
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 St Sylvesters vs Clann Mhuire TBC Broomfield
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 St Vincents vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Thomas Davis vs Naomh Olaf TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs O Tooles TBC Marley Park
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas C vs St Judes B TBC Cherryfield
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs St Maurs TBC Cherryfield
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Castleknock A vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Porterstown Park
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Clontarf B vs O Dwyers TBC St Annes No 34
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Cuala A vs Clontarf A TBC Meadowvale
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Fingallians vs Na Fianna C TBC Lawless Park
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Westmanstown
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Na Fianna A TBC 12th Lock
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs St Marys Saggart TBC 12th Lock
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Man O War vs Erins Isle TBC Man O War
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Na Fianna B vs Naomh Olaf TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Olaf vs Trinity Gaels TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Skerries Harps vs Beann Eadair TBC Skerries
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 St Brigids A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Russell Park
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Finians (S) vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC River Valley
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 St James Gaels vs Stars of Erin TBC Iveagh Grounds
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 St Judes vs Castleknock A TBC Tymon North
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 St Monicas vs Garristown TBC Edenmore
15:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs St Brigids B TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Sylvesters vs Fingallians TBC Broomfield
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Westmanstown Gaels vs Trinity Gaels TBC Westmanstown Gaels
15:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs St Vincents TBC Cloghran
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Ballymun Kickhams vs Garristown TBC Pairc Ciceam
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Beann Eadair vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Howth
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Castleknock A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Porterstown Park
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Cuala A vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Meadowvale
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Erin Go Bragh vs St Sylvesters TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Fingallians vs St Monicas TBC Lawless Park
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Na Fianna A TBC Kilboggett Park
17:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Clontarf A TBC 12th Lock
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Naomh Fionnbarra vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Pope John Paul Park II
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 O Tooles vs Thomas Davis TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Raheny A vs St Brigids A TBC St Annes No 10
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Shankill vs Trinity Gaels TBC 12th Lock
17:00 St Judes vs St Maurs TBC Tymon North
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 St Marys Saggart vs Skerries Harps TBC Saggart
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs St Vincents TBC Cloghran
Sunday 12th April, 2015
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs St Marys Saggart TBC Marley Park
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
10:00 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Ballymun Kickhams vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Pairc Ciceam
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Beann Eadair vs Erins Isle TBC Howth
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Clontarf A vs Erin Go Bragh TBC St Annes No 34
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Clontarf A vs St Sylvesters TBC St Annes No 34
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Cuala A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Meadowvale
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Cuala A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Meadowvale
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Cuala A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Meadowvale
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Fingallians vs Castleknock A TBC Lawless Park
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Trinity Gaels TBC Westmanstown
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Round Towers (C) TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs St Annes TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Stars of Erin TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs St Judes TBC 12th Lock
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs Castleknock A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs O Tooles TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs St Maurs TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Na Fianna A vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Naomh Barrog vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Round Towers (L) TBC Portmarnock
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Naomh Olaf vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Raheny A vs O Tooles TBC St Annes No 10
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Raheny A vs St Finians (S) TBC St Annes No 10
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Round Towers (C) vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Clondalkin
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Shankill vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC 12th Lock
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Skerries Harps vs Beann Eadair TBC Skerries
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Skerries Harps vs St Vincents TBC Skerries
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 St Brigids A vs Garristown TBC Russell Park
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Brigids A vs Parnells TBC Russell Park
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Judes vs Naomh Olaf TBC Tymon North
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 St Marys Saggart vs St Marks TBC Saggart
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Maurs vs St Vincents TBC Rush
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Patricks Donabate vs St Vincents TBC Donabate
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Thomas Davis vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Thomas Davis vs Cuala A TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Ballinteer St Johns B vs Raheny A TBC Marley Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas C vs Man O War TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas B vs St Peregrines TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Clontarf A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC St Annes No 34
16:30 Fingallians vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Lawless Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Croi Ro Naofa TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Na Fianna A vs St Brigids A TBC St Mobhi Road
16:30 O Dwyers vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Bremore Park
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Parnells vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Chanel
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Robert Emmets vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Greentrees Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Skerries Harps vs St Peters TBC Skerries
16:30 St Annes vs Craobh Chiaran TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 St Finians (N) vs St James Gaels TBC Newcastle
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 St Judes vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Tymon North
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 St Marks vs Na Fianna B TBC McGee Park
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 St Monicas vs Naomh Barrog TBC Edenmore
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 St Sylvesters vs Fingal Ravens TBC Broomfield
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Bushy Park
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Ballinteer St Johns vs St Judes TBC Marley Park
17:00 Ballyboden St Endas vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Ballyboughal vs Fingallians TBC Ballyboughal
17:00 Beann Eadair A vs Erins Isle TBC Howth
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Castleknock vs Clontarf B TBC Porterstown Park
17:00 Clontarf vs St Patricks Donabate TBC St Annes No 30
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Croi Ro Naofa vs St Marks TBC Killinarden Park
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Cuala vs St Peregrines TBC Meadowvale
17:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Thomas Davis TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Kilmacud Crokes vs Na Fianna TBC Pairc De Burca
17:00 Na Fianna B vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Naomh Mearnog vs St Vincents A TBC Portmarnock
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Naomh Olaf vs Robert Emmets TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Parnells vs Naomh Barrog TBC Chanel
17:00 Raheny vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC St Annes No 10
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Round Towers (C) vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Clondalkin
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Skerries Harps vs St Maurs TBC Skerries
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 St Annes vs Lucan Sarsfields B TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 St Brigids vs Trinity Gaels TBC Russell Park
17:00 St Finians (S) vs Round Towers (L) TBC River Valley
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Templogue Synge Street vs Crumlin TBC Bushy Park
Monday 13th April, 2015
Under 18 Division 1
18:45 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Pairc De Burca
18:45 Na Fianna A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 18 Division 4
18:45 Thomas Davis vs St Peregrines TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 18 Division 3
19:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Skerries Harps TBC Marley Park
Under 18 Division 2
19:00 O Tooles vs St Brigids A TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
19:00 Parnells vs Clontarf A TBC Chanel
19:00 Round Towers (C) vs Castleknock A TBC Clondalkin
Under 18 Division 3
19:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Clontarf Road
Under 18 Division 2
19:00 St Maurs vs Cuala A TBC Rush
Under 18 Division 3
19:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Naomh Barrog TBC Donabate
19:00 St Sylvesters vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Broomfield
Tuesday 14th April, 2015
Under 13 Division 5 North
19:15 Na Fianna C vs Garristown TBC Garristown
Wednesday 15th April, 2015
Test 3
19:00 Cuala B vs Raheny TBC Meadowvale
19:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Clann Mhuire TBC Pairc De Burca
19:00 Man O War vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Man O War
19:00 St James Gaels vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Iveagh Grounds
Friday 17th April, 2015
Under 14 Division 2
19:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Clontarf A TBC Marley Park
Under 14 Division 6 South
19:00 Ballinteer St Johns B vs Croi Ro Naofa TBC Marley Park
Under 14 Division 2
19:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Parnells TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 14 Division 5
19:00 Ballyboughal vs St Marks TBC Ballyboughal
Under 14 Division 2
19:00 Castleknock A vs Thomas Davis TBC Porterstown Park
Under 14 Division 3
19:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Bray Emmets TBC Ringsend
Under 14 Division 6 North
19:00 Clontarf B vs Na Fianna B TBC St Annes No 34
Under 14 Division 5
19:00 Craobh Chiaran vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley B TBC Clonshaugh
Under 14 Division 6 South
19:00 Cuala B vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC Meadowvale
Under 14 Division 1
19:00 Cuala A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Meadowvale
Under 14 Division 2
19:00 Fingallians vs Skerries Harps TBC Lawless Park
Under 14 Division 6 South
19:00 Kilmacud Crokes C vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Division 3
19:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Naomh Barrog TBC Pairc De Burca
19:00 Man O War vs St Peregrines TBC Man O War
Under 14 Division 1
19:00 Na Fianna A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 14 Division 6 North
19:00 Raheny B vs Fingal Ravens TBC St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 3
19:00 Raheny A vs St Brigids A TBC St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 6 North
19:00 Round Towers (L) vs Skerries Harps TBC Lusk
Under 14 Division 4
19:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Clontarf Road
19:00 St Judes vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Tymon North
Under 14 Division 3
19:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Erins Isle TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 14 Division 4
19:00 St Patricks Donabate vs St Annes TBC Donabate
Under 14 Division 1
19:00 St Sylvesters vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Broomfield
Under 14 Division 4
19:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs O Dwyers TBC Bushy Park
Under 14 Division 5
19:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs Trinity Gaels TBC Cloghran
Saturday 18th April, 2015
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Trinity Gaels TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Castleknock A vs St Brigids A TBC Porterstown Park
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Cuala A vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Meadowvale
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Fingallians vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Lawless Park
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs St Marys Saggart TBC Westmanstown
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 Lucan Sarsfields vs Na Fianna B TBC 12th Lock
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Man O War vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Man O War
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Na Fianna A vs Clontarf A TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Naomh Barrog vs Beann Eadair TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 15 Division 5
13:30 Samildanach vs Clontarf B TBC 12th Lock
Under 15 Division 3
13:30 Skerries Harps vs St Margarets TBC Skerries
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 St Maurs vs Erins Isle TBC Rush
Under 15 Division 4
13:30 St Patricks Donabate vs Garristown TBC Donabate
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Naomh Olaf TBC Bushy Park
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs St Finians (S) TBC Marley Park
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Skerries Harps TBC Cherryfield
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Beann Eadair vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Howth
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Beann Eadair vs St Maurs TBC Howth
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Castleknock A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Somerton
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Clontarf B vs Fingallians TBC St Annes No 34
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Na Fianna B TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Erin Go Bragh vs Naomh Olaf TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Erins Isle vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Finglas
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 Fingallians vs Clontarf A TBC Lawless Park
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Garristown vs St Brigids B TBC Garristown
Under 13 Division 3
15:00 Kilmacud Crokes B vs Naomh Olaf TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 Na Fianna A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 Na Fianna C vs O Dwyers TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Castleknock A TBC Portmarnock
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 Stars of Erin vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Glencullen
Under 13 Division 1
15:00 St Brigids A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Russell Park
15:00 St Judes vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Tymon North
Under 13 Division 5 South
15:00 St Judes B vs St James Gaels TBC Tymon North
15:00 St Marys Saggart vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC Saggart
Under 13 Division 5 North
15:00 St Monicas vs St Oliver Plunketts TBC Edenmore
Under 13 Division 2
15:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs O Tooles TBC Martin Savage Park
15:00 St Sylvesters vs Cuala A TBC Broomfield
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 St Vincents vs Westmanstown Gaels TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Trinity Gaels vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 13 Division 4
15:00 Trinity Gaels vs Man O War TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 16 Division 5
19:00 St James Gaels vs Clontarf B TBC Iveagh Grounds
Sunday 19th April, 2015
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Marley Park
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Clontarf A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Craobh Chiaran vs Skerries Harps TBC Clonshaugh
16:30 Croi Ro Naofa vs St Annes TBC Killinarden Park
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Cuala A vs O Dwyers TBC Meadowvale
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Man O War vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Man O War
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Na Fianna B vs St Finians (N) TBC St Mobhi Road
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Naomh Mearnog vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Portmarnock
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 O Tooles vs Ballyboden St Endas C TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Parnells vs Fingallians TBC Chanel
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Raheny A vs St Monicas TBC St Annes No 10
16:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Naomh Barrog TBC Clontarf Road
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 St James Gaels vs St Marks TBC Iveagh Grounds
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 St Judes vs Ballinteer St Johns B TBC Tymon North
16:30 St Oliver Plunketts vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 St Peregrines vs Na Fianna A TBC Blakestown
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 St Peters vs St Sylvesters TBC 12th Lock
Under 16 Division 5
16:30 Whitehall Colmcille vs Clontarf B TBC Cloghran
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Ballyboden St Endas vs Clontarf B TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Beann Eadair A vs St Finians (S) TBC Howth
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Clontarf vs Ballinteer St Johns TBC St Annes No 30
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Croi Ro Naofa vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Killinarden Park
17:00 Crumlin vs Round Towers (C) TBC Pearse Park
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Fingallians vs Naomh Barrog TBC Lawless Park
17:00 Fingal Ravens vs Skerries Harps TBC Rolestown
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC 12th Lock
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Round Towers (L) vs Ballyboughal TBC Lusk
17:00 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Trinity Gaels TBC Clontarf Road
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 St Annes vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley B TBC Boharnabrenna
17:00 St Judes B vs Templogue Synge Street TBC Tymon North
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley TBC Donabate
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Thomas Davis vs Robert Emmets TBC Kiltipper Road
Monday 20th April, 2015
Under 18 Division 3
19:15 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 18 Division 2
19:15 Castleknock A vs St Maurs TBC Porterstown Park
19:15 Clontarf A vs O Tooles TBC St Annes No 34
19:15 Cuala A vs Round Towers (C) TBC Meadowvale
Under 18 Division 3
19:15 Lucan Sarsfields vs St Patricks Donabate TBC 12th Lock
19:15 Naomh Barrog vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Pairc Barrog
19:15 Skerries Harps vs St Sylvesters TBC Skerries
Under 18 Division 2
19:15 St Brigids A vs Parnells TBC Russell Park
Friday 24th April, 2015
Under 14 Division 2
19:15 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Fingallians TBC Marley Park
19:15 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Castleknock A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 14 Division 1
19:15 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 14 Division 5
19:15 Ballyboughal vs Round Towers (C) TBC Ballyboughal
Under 14 Division 4
19:15 Erin Go Bragh vs O Dwyers TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 14 Division 1
19:15 Lucan Sarsfields vs Cuala A TBC 12th Lock
Under 14 Division 4
19:15 Naomh Mearnog vs St Annes TBC Portmarnock
Under 14 Division 2
19:15 Parnells vs Thomas Davis TBC Chanel
Under 14 Division 1
19:15 St Sylvesters vs Na Fianna A TBC Broomfield
Under 14 Division 5
19:15 Trinity Gaels vs St Marks TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Saturday 25th April, 2015
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
13:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Marley Park
13:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Ringsend
13:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs St Judes TBC 12th Lock
13:00 Naomh Olaf vs Cuala A TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
13:00 St Marys Saggart vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Saggart
Under 15 Division 1
13:30 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Na Fianna A TBC Pairc De Burca
13:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC Clontarf Road
13:30 St Maurs vs Clontarf A TBC Rush
Under 15 Division 2
13:30 Templeogue Synge Street vs Fingallians Philip Fitzsimons Bushy Park
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Beann Eadair vs Ballyboughal TBC Howth
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Bray Emmets vs Thomas Davis TBC Bray
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Clann Mhuire vs Round Towers (L) TBC The Naul
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Clontarf A vs St Vincents TBC St Annes No 34
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Fingallians vs Na Fianna A TBC Lawless Park
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
14:00 Fingal Ravens vs St Sylvesters TBC Rolestown
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 Man O War vs Castleknock A TBC Man O War
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 Na Fianna A vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC St Mobhi Road
14:00 Naomh Barrog vs Craobh Chiaran TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Naomh Olaf vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
14:00 Parnells vs St Monicas TBC Chanel
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Round Towers (C) vs Stars of Erin TBC Clondalkin
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 Skerries Harps vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Skerries
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 St James Gaels vs Cuala A TBC Iveagh Grounds
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 St Maurs vs Parnells TBC Rush
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Raheny A TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
14:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Erins Isle TBC Donabate
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
14:00 St Peregrines vs St Brigids A TBC Blakestown
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Bushy Park
Under 17 Division 3
15:00 Castleknock A vs Beann Eadair TBC Porterstown Park
15:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Trinity Gaels TBC Ringsend
15:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Westmanstown
15:00 Naomh Olaf vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Trinity Gaels TBC Westmanstown
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Garristown vs Skerries Harps TBC Garristown
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Clontarf A TBC Pairc De Burca
17:00 Na Fianna A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 Naomh Olaf vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 O Tooles vs Fingallians TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00 Raheny A vs Foxrock/Cabinteeley A TBC St Annes No 10
17:00 St Brigids A vs Castleknock A TBC Russell Park
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 St Judes vs Erin Go Bragh TBC Tymon North
17:00 St Maurs vs Naomh Fionnbarra TBC Rush
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 St Monicas vs St Marys Saggart TBC Edenmore
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 St Oliver Plunketts vs Cuala A TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
17:00 St Sylvesters vs Shankill TBC Broomfield
Under 11 All County (2 Teams)
17:00 St Vincents vs Beann Eadair TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
17:00 Templeogue Synge Street vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Bushy Park
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
17:00 Thomas Davis vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Kiltipper Road
Sunday 26th April, 2015
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Ballyboden St Endas A TBC Marley Park
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Marley Park
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Ballinteer St Johns A vs St Marys Saggart TBC Marley Park
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Beann Eadair vs Raheny A TBC Howth
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Castleknock A vs Clontarf A TBC Porterstown Park
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Castleknock A vs St Brigids A TBC Porterstown Park
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Ringsend
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vs St Judes TBC Ringsend
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Cuala A vs Naomh Olaf TBC Meadowvale
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Erin Go Bragh vs St Brigids A TBC Hunters Run Park
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Erins Isle vs Fingallians TBC Finglas
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Kilmacud Crokes A TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vs Skerries Harps TBC Westmanstown
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Garristown vs Clontarf A TBC Garristown
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Thomas Davis TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC 12th Lock
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Naomh Mearnog vs Garda/Westmanstown Gaels TBC Portmarnock
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Naomh Olaf vs Thomas Davis TBC Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 O Tooles vs Beann Eadair TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 O Tooles vs Na Fianna A TBC Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Parnells vs Na Fianna A TBC Chanel
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 Round Towers (C) vs Cuala A TBC Clondalkin
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Round Towers (L) vs St Patricks Donabate TBC Lusk
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Annes vs Cuala A TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Stars of Erin vs Cuala A TBC Glencullen
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Finians (S) vs Na Fianna A TBC River Valley
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00 St Judes vs Ballyboden St Endas B TBC Tymon North
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00 St Marks vs Shankill TBC McGee Park
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Marys Saggart vs Round Towers (C) TBC Saggart
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Maurs vs Raheny A TBC Rush
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Sylvesters vs Na Fianna A TBC Broomfield
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
10:00 St Vincents vs Naomh Barrog TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Vincents vs Naomh Mearnog TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 St Vincents vs Skerries Harps TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
10:00 Trinity Gaels vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
10:00 Whitehall Colmcille vs St Maurs TBC Cloghran
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas A vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 Cuala A vs St Peregrines TBC Meadowvale
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Fingallians vs Clontarf A TBC Lawless Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Fingal Ravens vs St Peters TBC Rolestown
16:30 Foxrock/Cabinteeley A vs O Tooles TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 16 Division 1
16:30 Kilmacud Crokes A vs Parnells TBC Pairc De Burca
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Naomh Barrog vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 16 Division 2
16:30 O Dwyers vs St Brigids A TBC Bremore Park
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 Raheny A vs St Judes TBC St Annes No 10
16:30 Scoil Ui Chonaill vs St Monicas TBC Clontarf Road
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 Skerries Harps vs Croi Ro Naofa TBC Skerries
16:30 St Annes vs Man O War TBC Boharnabrenna
Under 16 Division 3
16:30 St Oliver Plunketts vs Ballinteer St Johns B TBC Martin Savage Park
Under 16 Division 4
16:30 St Sylvesters vs Craobh Chiaran TBC Broomfield
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Ballinteer St Johns vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Marley Park
17:00 Ballyboden St Endas B vs Clanna Gael/Fontenoy TBC Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Ballyboughal vs Man O War TBC Ballyboughal
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Clontarf vs St Peregrines TBC St Annes No 30
17:00 Cuala vs Clontarf B TBC Meadowvale
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Erins Isle vs Scoil Ui Chonaill TBC Finglas
17:00 Fingal Ravens vs Round Towers (L) TBC Rolestown
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley B vs Crumlin TBC Kilboggett Park
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 Foxrock/Cabinteeley vs Na Fianna TBC Kilboggett Park
17:00 Kilmacud Crokes vs Castleknock TBC Pairc De Burca
17:00 Na Fianna B vs St Judes TBC Collinstown Lane
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Naomh Barrog vs Beann Eadair A TBC Pairc Barrog
17:00 Raheny vs St Brigids TBC St Annes No 10
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Robert Emmets vs Kilmacud Crokes B TBC Greentrees Park
17:00 Round Towers (C) vs Lucan Sarsfields B TBC Clondalkin
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 St Finians (S) vs Parnells TBC River Valley
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 St Judes vs Templogue Synge Street TBC Tymon North
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00 St Patricks Donabate vs Ballyboden St Endas TBC Donabate
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 St Vincents A vs St Maurs TBC Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 12 One Team South
17:00 Thomas Davis vs Robert Emmets TBC Kiltipper Road
Under 12 One Team North
17:00 Trinity Gaels vs Fingallians TBC Drumnigh-Donaghmede
Monday 27th April, 2015
Under 18 Division 2
19:30 Cuala A vs Castleknock A TBC Meadowvale
Under 18 Division 3
19:30 Naomh Barrog vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC Pairc Barrog
Under 18 Division 2
19:30 Parnells vs O Tooles TBC Chanel
19:30 St Brigids A vs St Maurs TBC Russell Park
Under 18 Division 3
19:30 St Patricks Donabate vs Skerries Harps TBC Donabate
19:30 St Sylvesters vs Ballinteer St Johns A TBC Broomfield
view all fixtures here

Facebook

NOTICEBOARD

UPCOMING EVENTS

MAIN SPONSORS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

OFFICIAL CHARITY