Kilmacud Crokes - Fixtures

Adult Division 1 Cup Knockout Stage
02/09/2015
19:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Brigids Keith TigheSemi FinalsMore
Under 10 South Group B (1T)
12/09/2015
14:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 South Group C (2T)
12/09/2015
14:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 11 South Group (3T)
12/09/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields Suznne FordMore
Under 9 South Group B (2T)
13/09/2015
10:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 South Group B (2T)
13/09/2015
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 South Group A (2T)
13/09/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 South Group C (2T)
13/09/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 10 South Group C (2T)
19/09/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
Under 10 South Group B (1T)
19/09/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
Under 11 South Group (3T)
19/09/2015
17:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 South Group C (2T)
20/09/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 South Group A (2T)
20/09/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 9 South Group B (2T)
20/09/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
Under 8 South Group B (2T)
20/09/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 10 South Group C (2T)
10/10/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 South Group B (1T)
10/10/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 11 South Group (3T)
10/10/2015
17:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 South Group A (2T)
11/10/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 9 South Group B (2T)
11/10/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 8 South Group B (2T)
11/10/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 8 South Group C (2T)
11/10/2015
10:00St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 South Group B (2T)
08/11/2015
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Adult Division 1 League
09/09/2015
18:30Kilmacud Crokes vsBallyboden St Endas Billy O ConnellMore
Adult Division 5 League
02/09/2015
18:45Na Fianna BvsKilmacud Crokes BPaul McLoughlinMore
Under 18 Division 1 Championship Group B
07/09/2015
18:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallyboden St Endas ATBCMore
Under 17 Division 3
04/05/2015
19:15Erin Go Bragh vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 16 Division 1 Championship
06/09/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallyboden St Endas AJohn DohertyMore
08/09/2015
20:00Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes AAndrew McAllisterMore
13/09/2015
16:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
17/09/2015
18:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ATBCMore
20/09/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFingallians TBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
17/05/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFingallians Billy O ConnellMore
31/05/2015
16:00Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes ADerek GreeneRefix from 01/03More
Under 15 Division 1 Championship
19/09/2015
13:30Na Fianna AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
10/10/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsScoil Ui Chonaill John Dohertystart time changed Ladies All Ireland SemiMore
Under 15 Division 4 Championship Group B
12/09/2015
13:30Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
19/09/2015
13:30Samildanach vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
03/10/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2015
13:30Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes APJ MurrayMore
02/05/2015
14:00Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes APeter Trimble28-03, new date2-5 finbS was refMore
Under 15 Division 5
09/05/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSamildanach Derek OmanMatch OffMore
Under 14 Division 1 Championship Group A
11/09/2015
18:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group B
28/08/2015
18:45Kilmacud Crokes BvsMan O War Reg HarbronMore
04/09/2015
18:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes BSenan FinucaneMore
11/09/2015
18:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
Under 14 Division 7 Championship Group A
04/09/2015
18:30Fingal Ravens vsKilmacud Crokes CLiam Aherne ClarkeMore
11/09/2015
18:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsClontarf BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
29/05/2015
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsBray Emmets John DohertyRefix from 01/03More
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B
29/08/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes Aoife O'Grady More
12/09/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCastleknock ASuznne FordMore
19/09/2015
15:00Na Fianna AvsKilmacud Crokes AMichelle Keating start time changed Ladies All Ireland SemiMore
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group A
29/08/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Brigids BStephen HarbronMore
12/09/2015
15:00Na Fianna BvsKilmacud Crokes BPeter TrimbleMore
19/09/2015
15:00Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes BDave Howardstart time changed Ladies All Ireland SemiMore
Under 13 Division 3
13/06/2015
15:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes BReg HarbronMore
20/06/2015
15:00Na Fianna BvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 12 All County (2 Teams)
06/09/2015
12:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields Aoife PaddenMore
13/09/2015
17:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ASadie LaniganMore
Under 12 All County (1 Teams)
10/09/2015
18:45Scoil Ui Chonaill vsKilmacud Crokes APatricia GrehanMore
13/09/2015
17:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes AAisling Whitely More
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
07/03/2015
17:00Raheny AvsKilmacud Crokes AFiona TerryMore
21/03/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields Aoife O Conneranna fisherMore
11/04/2015
17:00Castleknock AvsKilmacud Crokes ASean Kavanaghbrian holmesMore
25/04/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClontarf AKatie Grimesjane mc guinnessMore
16/05/2015
17:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ASadie Laniganaoife keeganMore
30/05/2015
17:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ASarah Waldroncian dohertyMore
06/06/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna AOrla Kavanaghaimee eganMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
07/03/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely AHome ClubMore
21/03/2015
14:00Templeogue Synge Street vsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
11/04/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt James Gaels TBCMore
25/04/2015
14:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
16/05/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBray Emmets TBCMore
30/05/2015
14:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
06/06/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
20/06/2015
14:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
04/07/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
11/07/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
07/03/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely AHome ClubMore
21/03/2015
14:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
11/04/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
25/04/2015
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
16/05/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
30/05/2015
14:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
06/06/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
20/06/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
04/07/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
11/07/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
22/03/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
26/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
31/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
07/06/2015
10:00Shankill vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
21/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
28/06/2015
10:00St Marks vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
05/07/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
22/03/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
12/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
26/04/2015
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
07/06/2015
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
21/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
05/07/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
22/03/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
12/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Annes TBCMore
26/04/2015
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
31/05/2015
10:00St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
07/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
21/06/2015
10:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
22/03/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
12/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
26/04/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
31/05/2015
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
07/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
21/06/2015
10:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore