Kilmacud Crokes - Fixtures

Under 15 Division 5
28/02/2015
13:30Clontarf BvsKilmacud Crokes BPeter TrimbleMore
Under 13 Division 3
28/02/2015
15:00Beann Eadair vsKilmacud Crokes BKellie BrownMore
Under 17 Division 3
28/02/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCastleknock ASenan FinucaneMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
01/03/2015
13:00Croi Ro Naofa vsKilmacud Crokes CEugene MurphyMore
Under 14 Division 3
01/03/2015
13:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsBray Emmets John DohertyMore
Under 14 Division 1
01/03/2015
13:00St Sylvesters vsKilmacud Crokes AGeorge McAllisterNot PlayedMore
Under 16 Division 1
01/03/2015
16:00Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes AJoe DromgooleMore
Under 12 Two Teams
01/03/2015
16:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsKilmacud Crokes Aisling Whitely Ciara ReganMore
Under 12 One Team South
01/03/2015
16:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsKilmacud Crokes BAoife DoranMore
Under 15 Division 5
07/03/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Marys Saggart Derek OmanMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
07/03/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
07/03/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
Under 13 Division 1
07/03/2015
15:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsKilmacud Crokes ATony LennonMore
Under 13 Division 3
07/03/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsBallyboden St Endas BAisling Whitely More
Under 17 Division 3
07/03/2015
15:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ASeamus Farrelly More
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
07/03/2015
17:00Raheny AvsKilmacud Crokes ALiana harteMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
08/03/2015
13:00Kilmacud Crokes CvsBallinteer St Johns BEugene MurphyMore
Under 14 Division 1
08/03/2015
13:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields Robbie GlennonMore
Under 14 Division 3
08/03/2015
13:00St Oliver Plunketts vsKilmacud Crokes BJP CarrollMore
Under 12 One Team South
08/03/2015
16:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsCrumlin Lara HutchinsonMore
Under 15 Division 5
14/03/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsMan O War TBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
14/03/2015
13:30St Maurs vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 17 Division 3
14/03/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
Under 13 Division 1
14/03/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 13 Division 3
14/03/2015
15:00Skerries Harps vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 18 Division 1
14/03/2015
15:00Templeogue Synge Street vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
15/03/2015
13:00Ballymun Kickhams vsKilmacud Crokes CTBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
15/03/2015
16:00Kilmacud Crokes vsBallinteer St Johns TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
15/03/2015
16:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
15/03/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 15 Division 5
21/03/2015
13:30Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
21/03/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
21/03/2015
14:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
21/03/2015
14:00Templeogue Synge Street vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 13 Division 1
21/03/2015
15:00Castleknock AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 17 Division 3
21/03/2015
15:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 13 Division 3
21/03/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Maurs TBCMore
Under 18 Division 1
21/03/2015
15:00Na Fianna AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
21/03/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
22/03/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
22/03/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
22/03/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
22/03/2015
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
22/03/2015
13:00Cuala BvsKilmacud Crokes CTBCMore
Under 14 Division 1
22/03/2015
13:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
22/03/2015
13:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsMan O War TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
22/03/2015
16:00Kilmacud Crokes vsClontarf BTBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
28/03/2015
13:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 15 Division 5
28/03/2015
13:30Samildanach vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 13 Division 1
28/03/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 13 Division 3
28/03/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsNa Fianna BTBCMore
Under 17 Division 3
28/03/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
28/03/2015
16:30Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
29/03/2015
13:00Kilmacud Crokes CvsBallyboden St Endas CTBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
29/03/2015
13:00Raheny AvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
29/03/2015
17:00Lucan Sarsfields BvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 18 Division 1
30/03/2015
18:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallyboden St Endas ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
10/04/2015
18:45Ballinteer St Johns BvsKilmacud Crokes CTBCMore
Under 14 Division 1
10/04/2015
18:45Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
10/04/2015
18:45St Peregrines vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2015
13:30Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 15 Division 5
11/04/2015
13:30St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
11/04/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
11/04/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt James Gaels TBCMore
Under 13 Division 3
11/04/2015
15:00Erin Go Bragh vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 17 Division 3
11/04/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Mearnog TBCMore
Under 13 Division 1
11/04/2015
15:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
11/04/2015
17:00Castleknock AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
12/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
12/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Annes TBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
12/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
12/04/2015
16:30Fingallians vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
12/04/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsNa Fianna TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
12/04/2015
17:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 18 Division 1
13/04/2015
18:45Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMinor LFC v Kildare 28-2More
Under 14 Division 1
17/04/2015
19:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
17/04/2015
19:00Kilmacud Crokes CvsBallymun Kickhams TBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
17/04/2015
19:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
Under 15 Division 5
18/04/2015
13:30Man O War vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 17 Division 3
18/04/2015
15:00Beann Eadair vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 13 Division 3
18/04/2015
15:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
Under 13 Division 1
18/04/2015
15:00Na Fianna AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
19/04/2015
16:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
19/04/2015
17:00Croi Ro Naofa vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 1
24/04/2015
19:15Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
25/04/2015
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
25/04/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna ATBCr128-2,u16county tlMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
25/04/2015
14:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
25/04/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClontarf ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
26/04/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
26/04/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsParnells TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
26/04/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsCastleknock TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
26/04/2015
17:00Robert Emmets vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
01/05/2015
19:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
01/05/2015
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsCuala BTBCMore
Under 15 Division 5
02/05/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
Under 17 Division 3
02/05/2015
15:00Erin Go Bragh vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
03/05/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallyboden St Endas ATBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
03/05/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Patricks Donabate TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
03/05/2015
17:00St Annes vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
08/05/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsKilmacud Crokes CTBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
08/05/2015
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Brigids ATBCMore
Under 15 Division 5
09/05/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSamildanach TBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
10/05/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsClontarf ATBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
10/05/2015
17:00Ballyboden St Endas vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
10/05/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsTemplogue Synge Street TBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
15/05/2015
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
15/05/2015
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
Under 15 Division 5
16/05/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsClontarf BTBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
16/05/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBray Emmets TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
16/05/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
16/05/2015
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
17/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
17/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
17/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
17/05/2015
10:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
17/05/2015
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFingallians TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
17/05/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsClontarf TBCMore
Under 16 Division 1
24/05/2015
16:30Parnells vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
24/05/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsCuala TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
24/05/2015
17:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
30/05/2015
14:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
30/05/2015
14:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
30/05/2015
17:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
31/05/2015
10:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
31/05/2015
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
31/05/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
31/05/2015
10:00St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
31/05/2015
17:00Ballinteer St Johns vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
31/05/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsCrumlin TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
06/06/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
06/06/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
06/06/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna ATBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
07/06/2015
00:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
07/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
07/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
07/06/2015
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
07/06/2015
10:00Shankill vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
07/06/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Marks TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
14/06/2015
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Peregrines TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
14/06/2015
17:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
20/06/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
20/06/2015
14:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
21/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
21/06/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
21/06/2015
10:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
21/06/2015
10:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
28/06/2015
10:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
28/06/2015
10:00St Marks vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
04/07/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
04/07/2015
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
05/07/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
05/07/2015
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
11/07/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
11/07/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore