Kilmacud Crokes - Fixtures

07/03/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Raheny AvsKilmacud Crokes AFiona TerryMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely AHome ClubMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely AHome ClubMore
21/03/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields Aoife O Conneranna fisherMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Templeogue Synge Street vsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
22/03/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
11/04/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Castleknock AvsKilmacud Crokes ASean Kavanaghbrian holmesMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt James Gaels TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
12/04/2015
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Annes TBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
25/04/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClontarf AKatie Grimesjane mc guinnessMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
26/04/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
16/05/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ASadie Laniganaoife keeganMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBray Emmets TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
17/05/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
30/05/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ASarah Waldroncian dohertyMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
31/05/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
06/06/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna AOrla Kavanaghaimee eganMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
07/06/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Shankill vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
20/06/2015
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
21/06/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
28/06/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00St Marks vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
04/07/2015
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
05/07/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ATBCMore
11/07/2015
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
12/09/2015
Under 11 South Group (3T)
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields Suznne Fordhannah quinnMore
Under 10 South Group B (1T)
14:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 South Group C (2T)
14:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
13/09/2015
Under 9 South Group A (2T)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 South Group B (2T)
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 South Group C (2T)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
19/09/2015
Under 11 South Group (3T)
17:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ANiamh Eganciara o sheaMore
Under 10 South Group B (1T)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
Under 10 South Group C (2T)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
20/09/2015
Under 9 South Group A (2T)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 9 South Group B (2T)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ATBCMore
Under 8 South Group B (2T)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 8 South Group C (2T)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
10/10/2015
Under 11 South Group (3T)
17:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ARachel Gallagherniamh o donnellMore
Under 10 South Group B (1T)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 10 South Group C (2T)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
11/10/2015
Under 9 South Group A (2T)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 9 South Group B (2T)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 8 South Group B (2T)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 8 South Group C (2T)
10:00St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
01/11/2015
Under 12 All County (1 Teams)
15:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Olaf Aoife KeeganNot PlayedMore
07/11/2015
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes AGavin DoneganMore
Under 15 Division 5
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSamildanach Stephen HarbronSamaldanach not fieldingMore
Under 11 Blitz 5 - Pairc De Burca
15:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsShankill TBCMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 10 Blitz 10 - Bushy Park
14:00Bray Emmets vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsTempleogue Synge Street TBCMore
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
08/11/2015
Under 14 Division 3
13:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsBray Emmets Reg HarbronMore
Under 9 Blitz 4 - Kilbogget Park
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 8 Blitz 1 - Pairc De Burca
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
10:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
14/11/2015
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes ALorraine O'SullivanMore
Under 13 Division 3
15:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes BSimon RedmondMore
15/11/2015
Under 16 Division 1
16:00Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes AFinbarr ShanahanMore
Under 12 Blitz 1 - Marley Park
15:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Brigids ATBCMore
Under 12 Blitz 9 - Marley Park
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore