Kilmacud Crokes - Fixtures

01/03/2015
Under 12 One Team South
16:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsKilmacud Crokes BAoife DoranMore
Under 12 Two Teams
16:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsKilmacud Crokes Aisling Whitely Ciara ReganMore
07/03/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Raheny AvsKilmacud Crokes AFiona TerryMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley AHome ClubMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley AHome ClubMore
08/03/2015
Under 12 One Team South
16:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsCrumlin Lara HutchinsonNot PlayedMore
14/03/2015
Under 17 Division 3
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels Keith TigheMore
Under 13 Division 3
15:00Skerries Harps vsKilmacud Crokes BGeorge McAllisterMatch not played - will be re-fixedMore
15/03/2015
Under 14 Division 6 South
13:00Ballymun Kickhams vsKilmacud Crokes CDamien BurnettRequire new date for RefixMore
Under 12 One Team South
16:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsCroi Ro Naofa Fiona ONeillNot PlayedMore
21/03/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields Aoife O Conneranna fisherMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Templeogue Synge Street vsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
22/03/2015
Under 12 One Team South
16:00St Marks vsKilmacud Crokes Olwen CareyMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes AHome ClubMore
24/03/2015
Under 16 Division 1
19:45Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes AAntoin KeatingMore
29/03/2015
Under 14 Division 3
13:00Raheny AvsKilmacud Crokes BWilly O'ConnorNot PlayedMore
11/04/2015
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes APJ MurrayMore
Under 15 Division 5
13:30St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes BReg HarbronMore
Under 13 Division 1
15:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ALaura BourkeMore
Under 13 Division 3
15:00Erin Go Bragh vsKilmacud Crokes BCian O'DohertyOff due to EgoB camogie FéileMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Castleknock AvsKilmacud Crokes ASean Kavanaghbrian holmesMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt James Gaels TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
12/04/2015
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Annes TBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
17/04/2015
Under 14 Division 1
19:00Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ABilly O ConnellPPedMore
19/04/2015
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00Ballyboden St Endas vsKilmacud Crokes Ciaran Pollockeilis murphyMore
21/04/2015
Under 15 Division 5
19:30Samildanach vsKilmacud Crokes BEugene MurphyRefix from 28/03More
Under 14 Division 3
19:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Barrog Anthony ClintonMore
22/04/2015
Adult Division 1 Cup
19:15Kilmacud Crokes vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley Billy O ConnellMore
Adult Division 5 League
19:15Kilmacud Crokes BvsFingallians BMark CarrollMore
25/04/2015
Under 17 Division 3
17:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes AGerry McGoughChange of date More
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna ATBCr128-2,u16county tlMore
AIG Feile 2015 Division 1
10:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCTime TBCMore
10:50Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCTime TBCMore
11:40Cuala AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCTime TBCMore
12:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCTime TBCMore
13:20Na Fianna AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCTime TBCMore
AIG Feile 2015 Division 3 Group B
10:00Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCTime TBCMore
11:50Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Oliver Plunketts TBCTime TBCMore
14:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsRaheny ATBCTime TBCMore
AIG Feile 2015 Division 6 Group B
10:00Kilmacud Crokes CvsFingal Ravens TBCTime TBCMore
12:40Ballinteer St Johns BvsKilmacud Crokes CTBCTime TBCMore
13:40Kilmacud Crokes CvsSkerries Harps BTBCTime TBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClontarf AKatie Grimesjane mc guinnessMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
26/04/2015
Under 16 Division 1
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsParnells John DohertyMore
Under 12 One Team South
17:00Robert Emmets vsKilmacud Crokes BJenny Merrigan More
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsCastleknock Olwen Careyjessica moodyMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
27/04/2015
Under 17 Division 3
18:45Beann Eadair vsKilmacud Crokes AOrla Simpsonwas 20thMore
29/04/2015
Adult Division 5 Cup
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsRaheny Ronald MaloneMore
Adult Division 1 League
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Brigids Billy O ConnellMore
30/04/2015
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes AFinbarr Shanahanr28-03, new date tbc finbS was refMore
13:30St Maurs vsKilmacud Crokes AGeorge McAllisterR3 was 14-03GmcAmaursntavailMore
Under 13 Division 3
19:15Beann Eadair vsKilmacud Crokes BKellie BrownRefix from 28/02More
01/05/2015
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsCuala BTBCMore
02/05/2015
Under 15 Division 5
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
03/05/2015
Under 16 Division 1
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallyboden St Endas ATBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
17:00St Annes vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Patricks Donabate TBCMore
04/05/2015
Under 17 Division 3
19:15Erin Go Bragh vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 1
19:30St Sylvesters vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCRefix from 01/03 g mc aMore
06/05/2015
Adult Division 1 Cup
19:30Ballyboden St Endas vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Adult Division 5 League
19:30Thomas Davis BvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
08/05/2015
Under 14 Division 1
19:15Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Brigids ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
19:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsKilmacud Crokes CTBCMore
09/05/2015
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCU16 Dub v LaoisMore
Under 15 Division 5
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSamildanach TBCMore
10/05/2015
Under 12 One Team South
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsTemplogue Synge Street TBCMore
11/05/2015
Under 17 Division 3
19:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsCastleknock ASenan FinucaneRefix from 28/02More
13/05/2015
Adult Division 5 Cup
19:30Fingallians BvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
15/05/2015
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
16/05/2015
Under 15 Division 5
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsClontarf BTBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBray Emmets TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
17/05/2015
Under 16 Division 1
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFingallians TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
17:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00Clontarf vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
20/05/2015
Adult Division 5 League
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley BTBCMore
22/05/2015
Under 14 Division 6 South
19:30Croi Ro Naofa vsKilmacud Crokes CTBCRefix from 01/03More
24/05/2015
Under 16 Division 1
16:30Parnells vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
17:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsCuala TBCMore
27/05/2015
Adult Division 5 Cup
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsNa Fianna BTBCMore
Adult Division 1 League
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsThomas Davis TBCMore
29/05/2015
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsBray Emmets John DohertyRefix from 01/03More
30/05/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
31/05/2015
Under 16 Division 1
16:00Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes AJoe DromgooleRefix from 01/03More
Under 12 One Team South
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00Ballinteer St Johns vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00St Marys Saggart vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
03/06/2015
Adult Division 1 Cup
19:30St Sylvesters vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Adult Division 5 Cup
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsThomas Davis BTBCMore
06/06/2015
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
07/06/2015
Under 12 One Team South
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Marks TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
00:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Shankill vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
10/06/2015
Adult Division 1 Cup
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsFingallians TBCMore
Adult Division 5 Cup
19:30Naomh Barrog vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
14/06/2015
Under 12 One Team South
17:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Peregrines TBCMore
17/06/2015
Adult Division 1 Cup
19:30St Brigids vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
20/06/2015
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
21/06/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
10:00Round Towers (C) vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
10:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
24/06/2015
Adult Division 5 League
19:30Ranelagh Gaels vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
28/06/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00St Marks vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
01/07/2015
Adult Division 5 League
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
04/07/2015
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsCuala ATBCMore
05/07/2015
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
11/07/2015
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
05/08/2015
Adult Division 1 League
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Sylvesters TBCMore
10/08/2015
Adult Division 1 League
19:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
26/08/2015
Adult Division 1 League
19:00Na Fianna vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
02/09/2015
Adult Division 5 League
18:45Na Fianna BvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
09/09/2015
Adult Division 1 League
18:30Kilmacud Crokes vsBallyboden St Endas TBCMore